Fall Meet Committees

2023 Fall Meet
Chair and Co-Chairpersons

 

 

Position Member
Fall Meet Chairperson Scott Kopp
Fall Meet Assistant Chairperson Mac MacAdam
Accessibility Compliance Brent Miller
Byron Olenski
Aerial Photography  
Antique Car Show Layout & Parking Tom Mader
Wade Mader
Antique Car Control Paul Farrell
Richard Whitman
Antique Car Show Registration Rich Spina
Bill Prescott
Antique Car Trailer Parking Russ Flick, Jr.
Apple & Cider Tents Paul Weidman
Chocolate Field Gordon Wolfe, Jr.
Verna Wolfe
Green Field Sue Gingrich
Louise Amspacher
 Orange Field, Car Corral & Show
Field
John & Dee Hoeberle
Red Field  
Budget & Finance Steve Wisniewski
Car Corral Joe Smith
Sally Smith
Cellular Telephones Don Straw
Jen Mowry
Chief Judge Ron Rubinstein
Chief Judge Assistant Stan Kulikowski, Jr.
Clean-up Nathan Olweiler
Summer Olweiler
Communications/Sound System Linda Sheddy
Dave Sheddy
Community Engagement Officer Sarah Robertson
Compliance Chair Alan Hiler
Melissa Hiler
Chocolate Field – North Brian Norris
Mike Miller
Chocolate Field – South Bob Funck
Linda Dumbauld
Green Field Tom Froebel
Tonya Gamble
Orange Field Alan Hiler
Melissa Hiler
Red Field Jim Walmer
Computer Maintenance/Programs John Grove
Pat Buckley
Corporate Area George Wagner
Pat Buckley
Correspondence Mac MacAdam
Data Entry Candace MacAdam
Pat Buckley
Roni Supan
Entrance Chocolate Field John Zeager
Jim Gutshall
Entrance Green Field Butch Arnold
Entrance Orange Field Donna Cohick
Harold Bowers
Entrance Red Field Rick Magaro
Ryan Moskalczak
Fire Protection & Tents Harold Brandt
Earl Garret
Richard Tice
Flea Market Chocolate Field North Donald Cornman
Jane Hoke
Flea Market Chocolate Field South Vance Wolfe
Terry Brown
 Flea Market Green Field Kurt Froebel
Dennis Haak
Bob Urban
Flea Market Orange Field Richard Wert
Jonathan Rudy
Damien Heidingsfelder
Flea Market Red Field
  North
  South
  Central
  West
Clarence Little
Denise Little
Andrew Huston
Gary Carlson
Flea Market/Car Corral Registration Mac MacAdam
Marianna Kopp
Folder Distribution Tammy Werner
Jill Bower
Food & Drink Distribution Tim Emerich
Red Field Ron Hassel
Green/Orange Field Bobby Sells
Chocolate Field Dennis Brown
Friday Night Awards Banquet Ann Kopp
Shelly Stillwagner
Jayanna Yeakle
High Wheeler Event Jeff Grove
Hospitality Tent Beverly Mehaffie
Judy McKeague
Maureen Gallo
Hygienic Engineers Leonard (Bud) Leitzell
Leonard S Leitzell
Juniors at Hershey Ron Smith
Sheila Smith
Alex Koser
Main Tent Mac MacAdam
Marianna Kopp
 Program & Vendor Directory Advertising Lynn Witmer
Program & Vendor Directory Production Mac MacAdam
Program & Vendor Directory Sales Bill Minsker
Chocolate Field Mark Hummel
Mark Brumaghim
Christine Gutshall
Green Field  
Orange Field Jean & William Birtle
Red Field Dennis Mauer
Larry Watkins
Carol Watkins
Show Car/Car Corral LuAnn Campbell
Bob Campbell
Publicity Tim Emerich
Tom Campbell
Race Car Condition Run Dave Kisthardt
Shuttle Buses/Field Transportation Paul Supan
Roni Supan
Robert Sheaffer
Signs Aldo Camacci
Alice Camacci
Souvenir Sales Deb Sherwood
Harry Sherwood
Chocolate Field Jane Hess
Linda Klitch
Green Field Deb Trout
Jennifer Mowry
Friday Show Field John Grove
Jeff Grove
Steve Grove
Red Field Bill Prescott
Suzi Prescott
Kathy Spina
Special Antique Car Trailer Control &
Parking
Bob Burchfield
Sayed Kazi
Trailer/Camper Parking/Field
Communications
Bill Bikle
Shannon Watson
Transportation – Golf Carts Randy Kopp
Heather Moser
Colleen Knight
Trophies & Awards Charles Sando, Jr.
Keith Campbell
Wednesday Night Movies Linda Klitch
Terry Strahl
Workers Incentives – Paperwork & Distribution Bill Prescott
Suzi Prescott
Elwood Snyder
Mary Kerschner
Fran Peck