Fall Meet Committees

2021 Fall Meet
Chair and Co-Chairpersons

 

Position Member
Fall Meet Chairperson Ken Gamble
Fall Meet Assistant Chairperson Jay Robertson
Accessibility Compliance Mike Black
Aerial Photography Jim Buck
Antique Car Show Layout & Parking Harry Mader
Tom Mader
Antique Car Control Paul Farrell
Richard Whitman
Antique Car Show Registration Rich Spina
Antique Car Trailer Parking Russell Flick, Jr.
Mike Kreiser
Apple & Cider Tents Paul Weidman
Chocolate Field Gordon Wolfe, Jr.
Verna Wolfe
Green Field Sue Gingrich
Mary Neff
 Orange Field, Car Corral & Show
Field
Judy McKeague
George Mehaffie
Red Field Everett Kirchmer
Joanne Kirchmer
Jeffrey Spicher
Budget & Finance Steve Wisniewski
Car Corral Joe Smith
Sally Smith
Gaye Liddick
Cellular Telephones Don Straw
Jen Mowry
Chief Judge Stan Kulikowski, Jr.
Chief Judge Assistant Ron Rubenstein
Clean-up Nathan Olweiler
Summer Olweiler
Communications/Sound System Linda Sheddy
Dave Sheddy
Compliance Sarah Robertson
Mike Kreiser
Chocolate Field – North Brian Norris
Mike Miller
Chocolate Field – South Bob Funck
Linda Dumbauld
Green Field Tom Froebel
Orange Field Alan Hiler
Melissa Hiler
Red Field George Judy
Jim Walmer
Show Car Stephen Stokes
Charlene Stokes
Computer Maintenance/Programs Pat Buckley
Corporate Area George Wagner
Correspondence Candace MacAdam
Data Entry Joanne Sells
Candace MacAdam
Roni Supan
Entrance Chocolate Field John Zeager
Jim Gutshall
Entrance Green Field Butch Arnold
Entrance Orange Field Donna Cohick
Harold Bowers
Entrance Red Field Rick Magaro
Ryan Moskalczak
Fire Protection & Tents Harold Brandt
Earl Garrett
Richard Tice
Flea Market Chocolate Field North Donald Cornman
Jane Hoke
Flea Market Chocolate Field South Vance Wolfe
Terry Brown
Kyle Wolfe
 Flea Market Green Field Kurt Froebel
Bill Miller
Dennis Haak
Bob Urban
Flea Market Orange Field Richard Wert
Jonathan Rudy
Flea Market Red Field
  North
  South
  Central
  West
Clarence Little
Denise Little
Paul Rudewicz
Fran Gruber
Flea Market/Car Corral Registration Mac MacAdam
Marianna Kopp
Folder Distribution Tammy Werner
Jill Bower
Food & Drink Distribution Ron Hassel
Red Field Tim Emerich
Tom Campbell
Green/Orange Field Bobby Sells
Chocolate Field Dennis Brown
Friday Night Amateur Show Linda Sheddy
Holly Caudill
High Wheeler Event John Grove
Hospitality Tent Roberta Lorenzetti
Paul Lorenzetti
Frank Reist
Hygienic Engineers Leonard J. (Bud) Leitzell
Leonard S. Leitzell
Juniors at Hershey Ron Smith
Nelson Neff
Mary Neff
Ladies’ Luncheon Dorothy Oliver
Sandy Heim
Main Tent Mac MacAdam
Marianna Kopp
 Program & Vendor Directory Advertising Lynn Witmer
Program & Vendor Directory Production Candace MacAdam
Program & Vendor Directory Sales Bill Minsker
Chocolate Field Mark Hummel
Wallance Rohrbach
Green Field Rachel Dietz
Stephen Disch
Rachel Irvin
Orange Field Bill Birtle
Jean Birtle
Red Field Dennis Mauer
Larry & Carol Watkins
Show Car/Car Corral Lou Ann & Bob Campbell
Publicity Tim Emerich
Tom Campbell
Race Car Condition Run Dave Kisthardt
Refreshments Chairperson Meetings Marianna Kopp
Cheryl Mathias
Saturday Night Awards Banquet Ann Kopp
Shelly Stillwagner
Jayanna Yeakle
Shuttle Buses/Field Transportation Paul & Roni Supan
Robert Sheaffer
Signs Aldo & Alice Camacci
Sign Installation Pete Deimler
Souvenir Sales Deb Sherwood
Harry & Peg Sherwood
Chocolate Field Jane Hess
Linda Klitch
Green Field Steve Horanic
Deb Trout
Saturday Show Field Bill Prescott
Suzi Prescott
Mickey Irwin
Red Field Bill Prescott
Suzi Prescott
Kathy Spina
Special Antique Car Trailer Control &
Parking
Bob Burchfield
Tim Williams
Thursday Night Movies Ebert Klitch
Terry Strahl
Trailer/Camper Parking/Field
Communications
Bill Bikle
Shannon Watson
Transportation – Golf Carts Scott Kopp
Randy Kopp
Heather Moser
Colleen Knight
Trophies & Awards Charles Sando, Jr.
Keith Campbell
Workers Appreciation Dinner Maureen Gallo
Robert Gallo
Pat Buckley
Workers Incentives – Paperwork & Distribution Al Gamble
John Hiestand
Ellwood Snyder
Mary Kerschner
Tom Campbell